ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9412049
*
nr 941 2049
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), numrerad, subject: 26x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), numrerad, motivet: 26x47
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:30:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 10:11:49
1
150 kr
14/2 19:36:31
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41
-
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:07
*
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Read more about Lars Norrman
nr 941 2049
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), numrerad, subject: 26x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Norrman (1915-1979), numrerad, motivet: 26x47
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 16 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 10:11:49 | 1 | 150 kr |
14/2 19:36:31 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Lars Norrman
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.Read more about Lars Norrman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik lars norrman litografi litografier litografiskt blad numrerad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
9084 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:41 -
9221 WATERCOLOUR
Lras Norrman. Signed, Tahiti. Watercolour, Image d..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:07